شقة مفروشة في ام اذينة

Main amenities

  • 120 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    شقة مفروشة في ام اذينة Amman is about a 25-minute walk from The Prime Ministry.

    This apartment is located within a 400-metre distance of Um Yahya Mosque and around 6 km from the L - shaped Citadel Hill. You can also reach Amman Martyrs Park, which is 30 minutes' walk away.

    Comfort is ensured with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, as well as air conditioning featured in a balcony and a seating area. All bathrooms contain a bidet, a walk-in shower, and a separate toilet. Hairdryers and bath sheets can also be found.

    This apartment offers self-catering options such as an electric kettle, an oven, and kitchenware for guests to enjoy. Guests also make use of a minibar. The restaurant Whispers is located in the vicinity of شقة مفروشة في ام اذينة. شقة مفروشة في ام اذينة is within a 400-metre distance of 6th Circle bus stop and within 10 km of Hijaz Jordan train station.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 12:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 12:00

    Room Options at شقة مفروشة في ام اذينة Amman

    Comfort is ensured with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, as well as air conditioning featured in a balcony and a seating area. All bathrooms contain a bidet, a walk-in shower, and a separate toilet. Hairdryers and bath sheets can also be found.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    شقة مفروشة في ام اذينة Amman Interior photo شقة مفروشة في ام اذينة Amman Room photo شقة مفروشة في ام اذينة Amman Interior photo شقة مفروشة في ام اذينة Amman Beds photo شقة مفروشة في ام اذينة Amman Room photo شقة مفروشة في ام اذينة Amman Toilets photo شقة مفروشة في ام اذينة Amman Amenities photo شقة مفروشة في ام اذينة Amman Kitchen photo شقة مفروشة في ام اذينة Amman Facilities photo شقة مفروشة في ام اذينة Amman Facilities photo
    Two-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 120 m²

    More info +

    Location of شقة مفروشة في ام اذينة Amman

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of شقة مفروشة في ام اذينة Amman

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Jordan

    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    شقة مفروشة في ام اذينة Amman